Torneo Mid Amateur Lagunita Country Club 2da,3era,4ta

Ronda 08/02 | Ronda 09/02

JUGADOR 09.02.2020
TEE HORA
VEN ANTONIO R. CAUBET D. (A)
VEN ALVARO JAVIER GARCIA CASAFRANCA (A)
VEN GONZALO RODRIGUEZ G. (A)
1 07:10
VEN JULIO CESAR GARCIA G. (A)
VEN JULIO R. TABARES MOYA (A)
VEN ALONSO REQUENA (A)
1 07:20
VEN RAMON ANDRES MORA M. (A)
VEN NELCAR ZERPA (A)
VEN ANTONIO JOSE SUCRE ROJAS (A)
1 07:30
VEN JESUS BLANCO GARCIA (A)
VEN GIUSEPPE ROSELLINO C. (A)
VEN PABLO GONZALO (A)
1 07:40
VEN JOSE A. MESA D. (A)
VEN VALMY JESUS DIAZ I. (A)
VEN REMULO ROMERO (A)
1 07:50
VEN DAVID A. SEVER P. (A)
VEN CARLOS CHACIN AVILA (A)
VEN JOSE DE J. RODRIGUEZ R. (A)
1 08:00
VEN RUBEN D. SEGNINI I. (A)
VEN JEAN HENRY SIMON (A)
VEN FELIX CORREA (A)
1 08:10
VEN ANTONIO ESCOBAR D. (A)
VEN CLAUDIO E. RIVAS LAMPE (A)
VEN ELVIS MALAVE (A)
1 08:20
VEN HECTOR HERNANDEZ H. (A)
VEN CARLOS A. MESA D. (A)
VEN PAULO C. PEREIRA G. (A)
1 08:30
VEN CESAR PEREIRA (A)
VEN RICHARD DE ALMEIDA (A)
VEN LIBORIO MAURO (A)
1 08:40
VEN CARLOS A. PEREZ A. (A)
VEN STEVEN MISHKIN (A)
VEN LUIS FERNANDO LENCE (A)
1 08:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
JESUS BLANCO GARCIA 1 07:40
ANTONIO R. CAUBET D. 1 07:10
CARLOS CHACIN AVILA 1 08:00
FELIX CORREA 1 08:10
RICHARD DE ALMEIDA 1 08:40
VALMY JESUS DIAZ I. 1 07:50
ANTONIO ESCOBAR D. 1 08:20
ALVARO JAVIER GARCIA CASAFRANCA 1 07:10
JULIO CESAR GARCIA G. 1 07:20
PABLO GONZALO 1 07:40
HECTOR HERNANDEZ H. 1 08:30
LUIS FERNANDO LENCE 1 08:50
ELVIS MALAVE 1 08:20
LIBORIO MAURO 1 08:40
CARLOS A. MESA D. 1 08:30
JOSE A. MESA D. 1 07:50
STEVEN MISHKIN 1 08:50
RAMON ANDRES MORA M. 1 07:30
CESAR PEREIRA 1 08:40
PAULO C. PEREIRA G. 1 08:30
CARLOS A. PEREZ A. 1 08:50
ALONSO REQUENA 1 07:20
CLAUDIO E. RIVAS LAMPE 1 08:20
GONZALO RODRIGUEZ G. 1 07:10
JOSE DE J. RODRIGUEZ R. 1 08:00
REMULO ROMERO 1 07:50
GIUSEPPE ROSELLINO C. 1 07:40
RUBEN D. SEGNINI I. 1 08:10
DAVID A. SEVER P. 1 08:00
JEAN HENRY SIMON 1 08:10
ANTONIO JOSE SUCRE ROJAS 1 07:30
JULIO R. TABARES MOYA 1 07:20
NELCAR ZERPA 1 07:30

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs