Torneo Juvenil Valle Arriba Golf Club-Gira JrPGA Juveniles

Ronda 31/01 | Ronda 01/02 | Ronda 02/02

JUGADOR 02.02.2020
TEE HORA
VEN DIEGO A. GARCIA R. (A)
VEN JUAN MANUEL AVILA (A)
VEN SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ GARCES (A)
1 07:30
VEN MAX A. LEVY BRAKHA (A)
VEN ENRIQUE E. MENA DUGARTE (A)
VEN PEDRO ROJAS (A)
1 07:39
VEN SERGIO ANDRES BRACCO (A)
VEN DIEGO A. HERRERA CH. (A)
1 07:48
VEN IGNACIO ANDRES ZAPATA (A)
VEN DIEGO PALLARES TOFANO (A)
VEN SANTIAGO TAMAYO (A)
1 07:57
VEN RUBEN HUIZA (A)
VEN ADRIAN LUGO (A)
VEN BLAS R. OLIVEROS (A)
1 08:06
VEN SEBASTIAN SALAZAR (A)
VEN DIEGO MACHADO VILLANUEVA (A)
1 08:15
VEN CARLOS M. LUENGO A. (A)
1 08:24
VEN JOSE MAURICIO CARLETTA (A)
VEN RAFAEL BARRIOS (A)
1 08:33
VEN JULIO AZUAJE DIAZ (A)
1 08:42
VEN VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES (A)
1 08:51
VEN IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA (A)
VEN TATIANA RUESTA (A)
1 09:09
VEN PAMELA VALENTINA CABRERA (A)
VEN MELISSA V GUERRA LANDA (A)
1 09:18
VEN NICOLE SAHAGUN (A)
VEN PAOLA V. GUTIERREZ M. (A)
VEN CRISTINA GARCIA (A)
1 09:27
VEN ANGIE V. LEZAMA R. (A)
VEN SOFIA M. SAAVEDRA B. (A)
VEN XIULENG ZERPA CHAN (A)
1 09:36
VEN MARCO RIUT (A)
VEN SILIO E. ROMERO (A)
VEN ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS (A)
10 09:18
VEN FEDERICO ROSSINI A. (A)
VEN FABIO A. LUENGO A. (A)
VEN ENRIQUE ROMERO PIRELA (A)
10 09:27
VEN LUIS FELIPE ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
VEN JUAN A. RIVERAS T. (A)
VEN ELIAS AUIKALIL (A)
10 09:36
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
LUIS FELIPE ALVAREZ ARRIETA 10 09:36
ELIAS AUIKALIL 10 09:36
JUAN MANUEL AVILA 1 07:30
JULIO AZUAJE DIAZ 1 08:42
RAFAEL BARRIOS 1 08:33
SERGIO ANDRES BRACCO 1 07:48
PAMELA VALENTINA CABRERA 1 09:18
JOSE MAURICIO CARLETTA 1 08:33
IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA 1 09:09
CRISTINA GARCIA 1 09:27
DIEGO A. GARCIA R. 1 07:30
MELISSA V GUERRA LANDA 1 09:18
PAOLA V. GUTIERREZ M. 1 09:27
DIEGO A. HERRERA CH. 1 07:48
RUBEN HUIZA 1 08:06
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS 10 09:18
MAX A. LEVY BRAKHA 1 07:39
ANGIE V. LEZAMA R. 1 09:36
FABIO A. LUENGO A. 10 09:27
CARLOS M. LUENGO A. 1 08:24
ADRIAN LUGO 1 08:06
DIEGO MACHADO VILLANUEVA 1 08:15
SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ GARCES 1 07:30
ENRIQUE E. MENA DUGARTE 1 07:39
BLAS R. OLIVEROS 1 08:06
DIEGO PALLARES TOFANO 1 07:57
VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES 1 08:51
MARCO RIUT 10 09:18
JUAN A. RIVERAS T. 10 09:36
PEDRO ROJAS 1 07:39
SILIO E. ROMERO 10 09:18
ENRIQUE ROMERO PIRELA 10 09:27
FEDERICO ROSSINI A. 10 09:27
TATIANA RUESTA 1 09:09
SOFIA M. SAAVEDRA B. 1 09:36
NICOLE SAHAGUN 1 09:27
SEBASTIAN SALAZAR 1 08:15
SANTIAGO TAMAYO 1 07:57
IGNACIO ANDRES ZAPATA 1 07:57
XIULENG ZERPA CHAN 1 09:36

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs