Torneo Juvenil Valle Arriba Golf Club-Gira JrPGA Infantiles D y C

Ronda 01/02 | Ronda 02/02

JUGADOR 02.02.2020
TEE HORA
VEN MARCELA SAAVEDRA (A)
VEN ANA V. MENDOZA F. (A)
10 07:30
VEN MARIANGELES VICTORIA LOZADA MENDEZ (A)
VEN VALENTINA RAMOS (A)
10 07:39
VEN MIRANDA ISABEL VIERA GARCIA (A)
VEN GIA ZARA DIAZ L. (A)
VEN MICHELLE BARRIOS (A)
10 07:48
VEN MAX VASQUEZ COPLAND (A)
VEN THOMAS DEGWITZ (A)
VEN ANDRES A. GARCIA F. (A)
10 07:57
VEN NICOLAS MOLERO SUCRE (A)
VEN JUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO (A)
VEN LUIS C. ORTEGA P. (A)
10 08:06
VEN IVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
VEN SOFIA I. RIVAS C. (A)
10 08:15
VEN ANDREA M. GONZALEZ (A)
VEN ISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA (A)
VEN MARIA M. TABLANTE MARIN (A)
10 08:24
VEN FEDERICO JOSE RECAO ZAMORA (A)
VEN LORENZO ANTONIO RECAO ZAMORA (A)
VEN GREGORIO JESUS RUIZ DE AZUA (A)
10 08:33
VEN ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ (A)
VEN VICENTE ENRIQUE LOSA RIERA (A)
VEN IVAN MORENO A. (A)
10 08:42
VEN RODRIGO I. RIVAS C. (A)
VEN LEÓN MISHKIN (A)
VEN DIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN (A)
10 08:51
VEN NICOLA FERRARA VALOTA (A)
VEN SIMON JOSE CAPOCCI MATA (A)
VEN ALEJANDRO RIVAS G. (A)
10 09:00
VEN JUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D. (A)
VEN DANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE (A)
VEN ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. (A)
10 09:09
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
IVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA 10 08:15
MICHELLE BARRIOS 10 07:48
SIMON JOSE CAPOCCI MATA 10 09:00
THOMAS DEGWITZ 10 07:57
GIA ZARA DIAZ L. 10 07:48
NICOLA FERRARA VALOTA 10 09:00
ISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA 10 08:24
ANDRES A. GARCIA F. 10 07:57
ANDREA M. GONZALEZ 10 08:24
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ 10 08:42
DIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN 10 08:51
VICENTE ENRIQUE LOSA RIERA 10 08:42
MARIANGELES VICTORIA LOZADA MENDEZ 10 07:39
ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. 10 09:09
DANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE 10 09:09
ANA V. MENDOZA F. 10 07:30
LEÓN MISHKIN 10 08:51
NICOLAS MOLERO SUCRE 10 08:06
IVAN MORENO A. 10 08:42
LUIS C. ORTEGA P. 10 08:06
JUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO 10 08:06
VALENTINA RAMOS 10 07:39
FEDERICO JOSE RECAO ZAMORA 10 08:33
LORENZO ANTONIO RECAO ZAMORA 10 08:33
SOFIA I. RIVAS C. 10 08:15
RODRIGO I. RIVAS C. 10 08:51
ALEJANDRO RIVAS G. 10 09:00
JUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D. 10 09:09
GREGORIO JESUS RUIZ DE AZUA 10 08:33
MARCELA SAAVEDRA 10 07:30
MARIA M. TABLANTE MARIN 10 08:24
MAX VASQUEZ COPLAND 10 07:57
MIRANDA ISABEL VIERA GARCIA 10 07:48

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs